Zápasy

Sezóna 2022/2023

Kolo

Datum

Den

Místo

Čas

Soupeř

 

Soupeř

Výsledek

1.

5. 9. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

HH Dragons

vs.

Golden Hands

5:3

 

6. 9. 2022

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

HH Black

vs.

Gepards

5:1

 

7. 9. 2022

středa

Moutnice

18:15

Kopyta

vs.

Gladiators

12:2

 

7. 9. 2022

středa

Kuřim

20:45

Devil Butts

vs.

Mystery Kuřim

5:1

2.

12. 9. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

Devil Butts

vs.

HH Black

6:4

 

13. 9. 2022

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Gepards

vs.

Kopyta

3:8

 

19. 12. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

19:45

Gladiators

vs.

HH Dragons

2:6

 

14. 9. 2022

středa

Kuřim

20:45

Mystery Kuřim

vs.

Golden Hands

5:6

3.

19. 9. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

HH Dragons

vs.

Gepards

10:1

 

20. 9. 2022

úterý

Moutnice

20:45

Kopyta

vs.

Devil Butts

5:1

 

20. 9. 2022

úterý

Kuřim

21:00

HH Black

vs.

Mystery Kuřim

6:2

 

22. 9. 2022

čtvrtek

Moutnice

21:00

Golden Hands

vs.

Gladiators

5:4

4.

26. 9. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

Devil Butts

vs.

HH Dragons

7:3

 

20. 12. 2022

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Gepards

vs.

Golden Hands

5:4

 

27. 9. 2022

úterý

Moutnice

20:45

HH Black

vs.

Kopyta

1:8

 

28. 9. 2022

středa

Kuřim

20:45

Mystery Kuřim

vs.

Gladiators

7:4

5.

3. 10. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

HH Dragons

vs.

HH Black

2:6

 

6. 10. 2022

čtvrtek

Moutnice

21:00

Gladiators

vs.

Gepards

5:2

 

5. 10. 2022

středa

Kuřim

20:45

Kopyta

vs.

Mystery Kuřim

7:3

 

5. 10. 2022

středa

Kuřim

19:15

Golden Hands

vs.

Devil Butts

2:4

6.

10. 10. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

HH Black

vs.

Golden Hands

8:4

 

11. 10. 2022

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Mystery Kuřim 

vs.

Gepards

4:7

 

11. 10. 2022

úterý

Moutnice

20:45

Kopyta

vs.

HH Dragons

3:0

 

13. 12. 2022

úterý

Moutnice

19:30

Devil Butts

vs.

Gladiators

6:2

7.

17. 10. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

Gepards

vs.

Devil Butts

2:6

 

18. 10. 2022

úterý

Moutnice

20:45

Golden Hands

vs.

Kopyta

5:3

 

20. 10. 2022

čtvrtek

Krasohala

21:30

Gladiators

vs.

HH Black

5:9

 

19. 10. 2022

středa

Kuřim

20:45

HH Dragons

vs.

Mystery Kuřim

3:8

8.

24. 10. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

Golden Hands

vs.

HH Dragons

6:2

 

25. 10. 2022

úterý

Moutnice

20:45

Gladiators

vs.

Kopyta

4:9

 

26. 10. 2022

středa

Kuřim

19:15

Mystery Kuřim

vs.

Devil Butts

4:4

 

25. 10. 2022

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Gepards

vs.

HH Black

6:3

9.

31. 10. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

HH Dragons

vs.

Gladiators

3:3

 

1. 11. 2022

úterý

Kuřim

21:00

Golden Hands

vs.

Mystery Kuřim

6:3

 

2. 11. 2022

středa

Moutnice

21:00

Kopyta

vs.

Gepards

2:2

 

19. 12. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:15

HH Black

vs.

Devil Butts

0:3

10.

9. 11. 2022

středa

Kuřim

19:15

Mystery Kuřim

vs.

HH Black

3:1

 

8. 11. 2022

úterý

Moutnice

20:45

Devil Butts

vs.

Kopyta

8:1

 

8. 11. 2022

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Gepards

vs.

HH Dragons

4:2

 

7. 11. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

Gladiators

vs.

Golden Hands

6:4

11.

13. 12. 2022

úterý

Moutnice

21:00

Golden Hands

vs.

Gepards

4:4

 

16. 11. 2022

středa

Moutnice

21:00

Kopyta

vs.

HH Black

4:6

 

16. 11. 2022

středa

Kuřim

19:15

Gladiators

vs.

Mystery Kuřim

2:1

 

14. 12. 2022

středa

Moutnice

21:00

HH Dragons

vs.

Devil Butts

3:7

12.

22. 11. 2022

úterý

Kuřim

21:00

Mystery Kuřim

vs.

HH Dragons

2:3

 

22. 11. 2022

úterý

Moutnice

20:45

Kopyta

vs.

Golden Hands

3:3

 

21. 11. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

HH Black

vs.

Gladiators

2:4

 

22. 11. 2022

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Devil Butts

vs.

Gepards

10:2

13.

29. 11. 2022

úterý

Kuřim

21:00

Mystery Kuřim

vs.

Kopyta

4:8

 

29. 11. 2022

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Gepards

vs.

Gladiators

6:3

 

30. 11. 2022

středa

Moutnice

21:00

Devil Butts

vs.

Golden Hands

3:1

 

28. 11. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

HH Black

vs.

HH Dragons

6:1

14.

12. 12. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

Golden Hands

vs.

HH Black

5:5

 

6. 12. 2022

úterý

Moutnice

20:45

Gladiators

vs.

Devil Butts

3:3

 

5. 12. 2022

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

HH Dragons

vs.

Kopyta

3:8

 

6. 12. 2022

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Gepards

vs.

Mystery Kuřim

6:10

15.

9. 1. 2023

pondělí

Moutnice

21:15

HH Dragons

vs.

Golden Hands

1:2

 

9. 1. 2023

pondělí

Moutnice

19:45

Kopyta

vs.

Gladiators

5:5

 

10. 1. 2023

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

HH Black

vs.

Gepards

6:4

 

11. 1. 2023

středa

Kuřim

19:15

Devil Butts

vs.

Mystery Kuřim

4:7

16.

16. 1. 2023

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

Gladiators

vs.

HH Dragons

5:3

 

17. 1. 2023

úterý

Kuřim

21:00

Mystery Kuřim

vs.

Golden Hands

1:6

 

17. 1. 2023

úterý

Moutnice

20:45

Gepards

vs.

Kopyta

3:6

 

18. 1. 2023

středa

Moutnice

21:00

Devil Butts

vs.

HH Black

3:0

17.

23. 1. 2023

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

Golden Hands

vs.

Gladiators

4:5

 

25. 1. 2023

středa

Kuřim

20:45

HH Dragons

vs.

Gepards

7:1

 

24. 1. 2023

úterý

Moutnice

20:45

Kopyta

vs.

Devil Butts

2:4

 

25. 1. 2023

středa

Kuřim

19:15

HH Black

vs.

Mystery Kuřim

6:2

18.

30. 1. 2023

pondělí

Moutnice

19:45

Mystery Kuřim

vs.

Gladiators

5:4

 

30. 1. 2023

pondělí

Moutnice

21:15

Devil Butts

vs.

HH Dragons

1:2

 

31. 1. 2023

úterý

Moutnice

20:45

HH Black

vs.

Kopyta

4:3

 

1. 2. 2023

středa

Moutnice

21:00

Gepards

vs.

Golden Hands

4:0

19.

6. 2. 2023

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

Devil Butts

vs.

Gladiators

 
 

7. 2. 2023

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Mystery Kuřim

vs.

Gepards

 
 

7. 2. 2023

úterý

Kuřim

21:00

HH Black

vs.

Golden Hands

 
 

8. 2. 2023

středa

Moutnice

21:00

Kopyta

vs.

HH Dragons

 

20.

13. 2. 2023

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

Gladiators

vs.

HH Black

 
 

15. 2. 2023

středa

Kuřim

19:15

HH Dragons

vs.

Mystery Kuřim

 
 

15. 2. 2023

středa

Kuřim

20:45

Goolden Hands

vs.

Kopyta

 
 

15. 2. 2023

středa

Moutnice

21:00

Gepards

vs.

Devil Butts

 

21.

20. 2. 2023

pondělí

Moutnice

21:00

Gladiators

vs.

Gepards

 
 

21. 2. 2023

úterý

Moutnice

20:45

Kopyta

vs.

Mystery Kuřim

 
 

22. 2. 2023

středa

Kuřim

19:15

Golden Hands

vs.

Devil Butts

 
 

22. 2. 2023

středa

Kuřim

20:45

HH Dragons

vs.

HH Black

 

Play-off

1. - 12. 3. 2022

čtvrtfinále

3ZČ

vs.

6ZČ

 
         

4ZČ

vs.

5ZČ

 

Play-off

20. 3. - 2. 4. 2022

semifinále

1ZČ

 

2. postupující

 
         

2ZČ

 

1. postupující

 

Play-off

5. - 20. 4. 2022

finále

       
   

o 3. místo

       

Baráž FSHHL

20. 3. - 2. 4. 2022

             

Zde najdete statistiky všech odehraných utkání