Pořadí týmů

Tabulka

       

Utkání

 

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

1.

http://fshhl.cz/elements/images/uploads/10979/devil.jpg

Devil Butts 

 

16

 

12

1

3

69

:

42

25

2.

https://email.seznam.cz/imageresize/1518/723/zvjEPZspfuYjTnVLyHUq42b9AX-TmnHmqWiuq0pCnwimybPha5PhVj6tgLdKOYxDZ8WYz1E?default=%2Fstatic%2Fwm%2Fimg%2Fdefault-image.svg

Golden Hands

 

17

 

11

3

3

79

:

43

25

3.

C:\Users\Křivinka\Downloads\kopytalogo.jpg

Kopyta 

 

16

 

9

1

6

70

:

58

19

4.

https://hobbyhokejbrno.cz/elements/images/uploads/21164/Hobby_BLACK.png

Hobby Hokej Black 

 

16

 

8

3

5

58

:

37

19

5.

C:\Users\Křivinka\Downloads\logo loozers mensíí (1).jpg

Loozers

 

17

 

6

3

8

54

:

76

15

6.

Gepards

 

16

 

6

3

7

57

:

58

15

7.

C:\Users\Křivinka\Downloads\HC_Dragons_Brno.png

Hobby Hokej Dragons 

 

16

 

5

1

10

45

:

69

11

8.

Piraně

 

16

 

0

1

15

20

:

70

1

 

Fair Play
 

Fair play

     

Utkání

 

Trestné minuty

1.

Kopyta 

 

16

 

30

2.

Hobby Hokej Dragons

 

16

 

31,5

3.

Hobby Hokej Black

 

16

 

33

4.

Piraně

 

14

 

37,5

5.

Devil Butts 

 

15

 

40,5

6.

Loozers

 

17

 

52,5

7.

Golden Hands

 

16

 

57

8.

Gepards

 

16

 

63

 

Zápasy

Sezóna 2021/2022

Kolo

Datum

Den

Místo

Čas

Soupeř

 

Soupeř

Výsledek

1.

4. 9. 2021

sobota

Kuřim

18:00

HH Dragons

vs.

Golden Hands

1:3

 

4. 9. 2021

sobota

Kuřim

19:30

Kopyta

vs.

Loozers

3:5

 

6. 9. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

18:45

Devil Butts

vs.

Piraně

8:1

 

7. 9. 2021

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

HH Black

vs.

Gepards

2:2

2.

8. 9. 2021

středa

Kuřim

20:30

Loozers

vs.

HH Dragons

9:7

 

8. 9. 2021

středa

Rosice

21:15

Piraně

vs.

Golden Hands

3:3

 

12. 9. 2021

neděle

Rosice

16:15

Gepards

vs.

Kopyta

6:6

 

13. 9. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

18:45

Devil Butts

vs.

HH Black

6:4

3.

15. 9. 2021

středa

Rosice

21:15

HH Black

vs.

Piraně

4:1

 

15. 9. 2021

středa

Kuřim

20:30

HH Dragons

vs.

Gepards

4:2

 

19. 9. 2021

neděle

Rosice

16:15

Golden Hands

vs.

Loozers

6:1

 

20. 9. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

18:45

Kopyta

vs.

Devil Butts

1:8

4.

21. 9. 2021

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Gepards

vs.

Golden Hands

3:3

 

22. 9. 2021

středa

Kuřim

20:30

HH Black

vs.

Kopyta

1:3

 

22. 9. 2021

středa

Rosice

21:15

Piraně

vs.

Loozers

1:3

 

10. 10. 2021

neděle

Rosice

16:15

Devil Butts

vs.

HH Dragons

4:3

5.

29. 9. 2021

středa

Rosice

21:15

Kopyta

vs.

Piraně

3:0

 

7. 12. 2021

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Loozers

vs.

Gepards

5:2

 

29. 9. 2021

středa

Kuřim

20:30

Golden Hands

vs.

Devil Butts

8:1

 

3. 10. 2021

neděle

Rosice

16:15

HH Dragons

vs.

HH Black

0:8

6.

22. 11. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

18:45

HH Black

vs.

Golden Hands

3:3

 

4. 10. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

21:45

Devil Butts

vs.

Loozers

5:2

 

7. 11. 2021

neděle

Rondo

20:30

Kopyta

vs.

HH Dragons

4:1

 

6. 10. 2021

středa

Rosice

21:15

Piraně

vs.

Gepards

5:8

7.

29. 9. 2021

středa

Rosice

21:15

HH Dragons

vs.

Piraně

3:2

 

11. 10. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

18:45

Golden Hands

vs.

Kopyta

3:10

 

11. 10. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

21:45

Loozers

vs.

HH Black

0:4

 

12. 10. 2021

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Gepards

vs.

Devil Butts

3:5

8.

17. 10. 2021

neděle

Rosice

16:15

Golden Hands

vs.

HH Dragons

6:0

 

18. 10. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

21:45

Loozers

vs.

Kopyta

4:3

 

13. 10. 2021

středa

Rosice

21:15

Piraně

vs.

Devil Butts

0:5

 

5. 12. 2021

neděle

Rosice

16:15

Gepards

vs.

HH Black

0:3

9.

24. 10. 2021

neděle

Rosice

16:15

HH Dragons

vs.

Loozers

9:1

 

20. 10. 2021

středa

Rosice

21:15

Golden Hands

vs.

Piraně

8:4

 

26. 10. 2021

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Kopyta

vs.

Gepards

9:5

 

25. 10. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

21:45

HH Black

vs.

Devil Butts

5:0

10.

27. 10. 2021

středa

Rosice

21:15

Piraně

vs.

HH Black

0:3

 

27. 10. 2021

středa

Úvoz

20:00

Devil Butts

vs.

Kopyta

4:3

 

12. 12. 2021

neděle

Rosice

16:15

Gepards

vs.

HH Dragons

4:1

 

25. 10. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

18:45

Loozers

vs.

Golden Hands

1:7

11.

9. 11. 2021

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Golden Hands

vs.

Gepards

6:2

 

1. 11. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

18:45

Kopyta

vs.

HH Black

6:3

 

3. 11. 2021

středa

Rosice

21:15

Loozers

vs.

Piraně

7:3

 

24. 11. 2021

středa

Kuřim

20:30

HH Dragons

vs.

Devil Butts

1:7

12.

10. 11. 2021

středa

Rosice

21:15

Piraně

vs.

HH Dragons

0:3

 

15. 11. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

18:45

Kopyta

vs.

Golden Hands

5:3

 

10. 11. 2021

středa

Kuřim

22:00

HH Black

vs.

Loozers

3:3

 

16. 11. 2021

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Devil Butts

vs.

Gepards

0:2

13.

17. 11. 2021

středa

Rosice

21:15

Piraně

vs.

Kopyta

0:3

 

23. 11. 2021

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Gepards

vs.

Loozers

6:4

 

1. 11. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

21:45

Devil Butts

vs.

Golden Hands

4:2

 

14. 11. 2021

neděle

Rosice

16:15

HH Black

vs.

HH Dragons

6:2

14.

8. 11. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

18:45

Golden Hands

vs.

HH Black

4:2

 

8. 11. 2021

pondělí

Úvoz

21:45

Loozers

vs.

Devil Butts

4:4

 

21. 11. 2021

neděle

Rondo

21:00

HH Dragons

vs.

Kopyta

8:5

 

19. 11. 2021

pátek

Rondo

20:00

Gepards

vs.

Piraně

3:0

15.

9. 1. 2022

neděle

Rosice

16:15

HH Dragons

vs.

Golden Hands

1:6

 

10. 1. 2022

pondělí

Úvoz

21:45

Kopyta

vs.

Loozers

6:1

 

12. 1. 2022

středa

Kuřim

20:30

HH Black

vs.

Gepards

5:3

 

12. 1. 2022

středa

Rosice

21:15

Devil Butts

 

Piraně

3:0

16.

16. 1. 2022

neděle

Rosice

17:00

Loozers

vs.

HH Dragons

2:2

 

17. 1. 2022

pondělí

Úvoz

21:45

Devil Butts 

 

HH Black

5:3

 

18. 1. 2022

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Gepards

vs.

Kopyta

6:0

 

18. 1. 2022

úterý

Rosice

21:15

Piraně

vs.

Golden Hands

0:3

17.

19. 1. 2022

středa

Rosice

21:15

Golden Hands

vs.

Loozers

5:2

 

23. 1. 2022

neděle

Rosice

16:15

HH Dragons

vs.

Gepards

 
 

24. 1. 2022

pondělí

Úvoz

18:45

Kopyta

vs.

Devil Butts

 
 

23. 1. 2022

neděle

Rosice

20:15

HH Black

vs.

Piraně

 

18.

24. 1. 2022

pondělí

Úvoz

21:45

HH Black

vs.

Golden Hands

 
 

30. 1. 2022

neděle

Rosice

16:15

Kopyta

vs.

HH Dragons

 
 

31. 1. 2022

pondělí

Úvoz

21:45

Devil Butts

vs.

Loozers

 
 

26. 1. 2022

středa

Rosice

21:15

Piraně

vs.

Gepards

 

19.

1. 2. 2022

úterý

Úvoz

20:15

Gepards

vs.

Golden Hands

 
 

2. 2. 2022

středa

Kuřim

20:30

HH Black

vs.

Kopyta

 
 

3. 2. 2022

čtvrtek

Kuřim

17:30

Piraně

vs.

Loozers

 
 

6. 2. 2022

neděle

Rosice

16:15

Devil Butts

vs.

HH Dragons

 

20.

7. 2. 2022

pondělí

Úvoz

21:45

Golden Hands

vs.

Kopyta

 
 

7. 2. 2022

pondělí

Úvoz

18:45

Loozers

vs.

HH Black

 
 

9. 2. 2022

středa

Kuřim

20:30

Gepards

vs.

Devil Butts

 
 

9. 2. 2022

středa

Rosice

21:15

HH Dragons

vs.

Piraně

 

21.

13. 2. 2022

neděle

Rosice

16:15

HH Dragons

vs.

HH Black

 

 

13. 2. 2022

neděle

Rosice

20:15

Kopyta

vs.

Piraně

 
 

14. 2. 2022

pondělí

Úvoz

21:45

Loozers

vs.

Gepards

 
 

14. 2. 2022

pondělí

Úvoz

18:45

Golden Hands

vs.

Devil Butts

 

Play-off

16. 2. - 4.3.2022

čtvrtfinále

3ZČ

vs.

6ZČ

 
         

4ZČ

vs.

5ZČ

 

Play-off

14. 3. - 27. 3. 2022

semifinále

1ZČ

 

2. postupující

 
         

2ZČ

 

1. postupující

 

Play-off

28. 3. - 10. 4. 2022

finále

       
   

o 3. místo

       

Baráž FSHHL

20. 2. - 4. 3. 2022

             

Baráž

SAHL

11.-24. 4. 2022

             

Zde najdete statistiky všech odehraných utkání